ჰაინეკენის თასი 2012-13

ბოლომდე ამ ყაიდაზე:
მომწოდებლის მიერ შერჩეული
ექვს-ექვსი თამაში

პირველი ჩვენება:
@ ცოცხალი, # ჩაწერილი

ფინალი

შაბ 18/05 @ დაბლინ

20.00 ს1@

კლერმონ

(სფრ)  

ტულონ

(სფრ)

ნახევარფინალი

შაბ 27/04

20.00 ს1@

კლერმონ

(სფრ)  

მანსთერ

(ირლ)

კვი 28/04

18.00 ს1@

სარასენს

(ინგ)  

ტულონ

(სფრ)

მეოთხედფინალი

შაბ 6/04

19.30 ს1#

კლერმონ

(სფრ)  

მონპელიე

(სფრ)
21.30 ს1@

სარასენს

(ინგ)  

ალსთერ

(ირლ)

კვი 7/04

19.30 ს1@

ტულონ

(სფრ)  

ლესთერ

(ინგ)
21.30 ს1#

ჰარლიქვ~

(ინგ)  

მანსთერ

(ირლ)

მეექვსე რაუნდი

შაბ 19/01

15.30

ს1#

ბიარიც

(სფრ)

3

ჰარლიქვ~

(ინგ)
20.30 2#

კასტრ

(სფრ)

4

ალსთერ

(ირლ)
22.00 ს1@

ექსეთერ

(ინგ)

5

ლენსთერ

(ირლ)

კვი 20/01

10.00 ს1#

მონპელიე

(სფრ)

6

ტულონ

(სფრ)

16.45

ს1@

მანსთერ

(ირლ)

1

რასინგ

(სფრ)

19.00

ს1@

ლესთერ

(ინგ)

2

ტულუზ

(სფრ)

მეხუთე რაუნდი

პარ 11/01

24.00

ს2@

ნორსჰემპ~

(ინგ)

4

კასტრ

(სფრ)

შაბ 12/01

17.35

ს1@

ჰარლიქვ~

(ინგ)

3

ქონოთ

(ირლ)
19.40 ს1@

რასინგ

(სფრ)

1

 

(ინგ)
22.00 ს1@

ლენსთერ

(ირლ)

5

ჰლანეჰლი

(უელ)

კვი 13/01

16.45

ს1@

ედინბურგ

(შტლ)

1

მანსთერ

(ირლ)

19.00

ს1@

ტულუზ

(სფრ)

2

ტრევიზო

(იტა)

მეოთხე რაუნდი

პარ 14/12

24.00

ს2@

ედინბურგ

(შტლ)

1

რასინგ

(სფრ)

შაბ 15/12

17.35

ს1@

ოსპრეიზ

(უელ)

2

ტულუზ

(სფრ)

19.40 ს1@

ლენსთერ

(ირლ)

5

კლერმონ

(სფრ)
22.00 ს1@

ალსთერ

(ირლ)

4

ნორსჰემპ~

(ინგ)

კვი 16/12

16.45

ს2@

კასტრ

(სფრ)

4

გლაზგო

(შტლ)

19.00

ს2@

სარასენს

(ინგ)

1

მანსთერ

(ირლ)

მესამე რაუნდი

პარ 7/12

24.00

ს2@

ნორსჰემპ~

(ინგ)

4

ალსთერ

(ირლ)

შაბ 8/12

22.00

ს1@

მანსთერ

(ირლ)

1

სარასენს

(ინგ)

კვი 9/12

10.00

ს1#

სეილ

(ინგ)

6

ტულონ

(სფრ)

16.45

ს1@

კარდიფ

(უელ)

6

მონპელიე

(სფრ)

21.00

ს1#

კლერმონ

(სფრ)

5

ლენსთერ

(ირლ)

ორ 10/12

17.00

ს1#

ტულუზ

(სფრ)

2

ოსპრეიზ

(უელ)

მეორე რაუნდი

პარ 19/10

23.00

ს1@

კასტრ

(სფრ)

4

ნორსჰემპ~

(ინგ)

შაბ 20/10

22.30

ს1#

ჰლანეჰლი

(უელ)

5

ლენსთერ

(ირლ)

კვი 21/10

15.45

ს1@

მანსთერ

(ირლ)

1

ედინბურგ

(შტლ)

18.00

ს1@

ლესთერ

(ინგ)

2

ოსპრეიზ

(უელ)

20.00

ს1#

სარასენს

(ინგ)

1

რასინგ

(სფრ)

ორ 22/10

17.00

ს1#

ექსეთერ

(ინგ)

5

კლერმონ

(სფრ)

პირველი რაუნდი

შაბ 13/10

21.00

ს1@

ჰარლიქვ~

(ინგ)

3

ბიარიც

(სფრ)

კვი 14/10

15.45

ს1@

ნორსჰემპ~

(ინგ)

4

გლაზგო

(შტლ)

18.00

ს1@

ტულუზ

(სფრ)

2

ლესთერ

(ინგ)

21.00

ს1#

ალსთერ

(ირლ)

4

კასტრ

(სფრ)

ორ 15/10

17.00

ს1#

ედინბურგ

(შტლ)

1

სარასენს

(ინგ)

20.00

ს1#

ლენსთერ

(ირლ)

5

ექსეთერ

(ინგ)

www.000webhost.com